Amherst Regional High School

Class of 1962

Amherst, Massachusetts

  Home  |  50th Class ReunionTHE GOLDBUG   |  MEMORIALS | LINKS | ANDY'S SCRAPBOOK | PICTURES | SHAMELESS COMMERCE

Current Addresses as of April 23, 2012

Updated: April 23 2012, bev (snape) singer
 
 
ADAMS
 
Joy Beryle (Adams) Russell
79 Strong Street
Easthampton, MA 01027
413 527-5028
 
moving to Apache Junction, AZ
ALDRICH
 
Marilyn V (Aldrich) Egbert
2416 Vadover Road
Henrico, VA 23229
804 270-1566
mregbert@verizon.net
 
ALLEN
 
Nancy L (Allen) Pliska
 
We still have not been able to locate Nancy. If anyone knows of her whereabouts please let a 50th Reunion Planning Team Member* know.
 
ALLEN
 
Sue (Allen) Byron
155 Federal Street
Greenfield, MA 01301
413 475-3247
susanbyron12@yahoo.com
 
Sue didn't graduate with us but was a classmate.
 
ARONS
 
Marion E (Arons) Grillon
315 East Main Street
North Adams, MA 01247
413 663-8700
mariongrillon@hotmail.com
 
ATKINS
 
Daniel Atkins
301 Longhill Street
Springfield, MA 01108
(413) 734-7882
 
 
Dan didn't graduate with us but was a classmate.
BACON
Kenneth Hogate Bacon
 
November 21, 1944 -  August 15, 2009
 
 
Ken didn't graduate with us but was a classmate.
 
BALLOU
 
Mildred A (Ballou) Searle
241 Bay Road
Hadley, MA 01035
413 584-5744
BASARA
 
William T Basara
74 Munsell Street
Belchertown, MA 01007
413 323-5906
BETURNEY
 
Gail F (Beturney) Prentiss
2045 Fawnridge Court
The Villages, FL
352 259-5585
dprentiss133@aol.com
 
Husband's name: David
BOICOURT
 
William C Boicourt
4030 Lowry Lane
Trappe, MD 21673
410 476-3645
boicourt@hpl.umces.edu
 
BOND
 
Elizabeth M BOND
 
Deceased
BOND
 
Sandra L (Bond) Smith
417 Lakepoint Road
Alford, FL 32420
850 579-2178
stitchalittle@yahoo.com
 
BRACE
 
Virginia L (Brace) Espeland
4 Main Street
Marlborough, NH 03455
603 876-3495
BROWN
 
Charlene Brown
Last known address:
Rapid City, So Dakota
 
We still have not been able to locate Charlene. If anyone knows of her whereabouts please let a 50th Reunion Planning Team Member* know.
 
BROWN
 
Kenneth M Brown
12 Harrison Street
New York, NY 10013
212 431-5152
pixpop@earthlink.net
 
BURKE
 
Sheila Theresa (Burke) Morales 
 
Deceased
BURKE
 
Stephen E Burke
PO Box 801
East Dennis, MA 02641-0801
508 394-2144
acornland@msn.com
 
BYSIEWSKI
 
William Douglas Bysiewski
 
Deceased
 
Bill died in 1998
 
CAREY
 
Sharon Lee (Carey) Keedy
17 Winburne Drive
New Castle, Delaware 19720
302 328-1655
CHASE
 
Karen A (Chase) Dimock
43 Deepwoods Drive
Amherst, MA 01002
413 253-7645
dimockk@comcast.net
 
CHENEY
 
Donald P Cheney
44 North Main Street
Ipswich, MA 01938
978 356-2276
d.cheney@neu.edu
 
CHRISTENSON
 
Gail (Christenson) Hartnett
Last known address:
Lyman Road
Westhampton, MA 01027
 
We still have not been able to locate Gail. If anyone knows of her whereabouts please let a 50th Reunion Planning Team Member* know.
 
Gail didn't graduate with us but was a classmate.
 
COLLINS
 
Daniel F Collins, Jr  
 
Deceased
 
Dan died on May 22, 2008
COLLINS
 
Ronald F Collins
2222 Ives Lane
Richmond, VA 23235
804 276-3921
CONNOR
 
Russell  J Connor

8861 Colonnades Ct W

Bonita Springs, FL 34135

239 949-7731

 

Wife's name: Cindy

 
COOK
 
Priscilla Ann (Cook) Williams
3376 Mountain Road
Stowe, VT 05672
802 253-4339
COUNOYER
 

Chris Cournoyer

 

Deceased

 

Chris didn't graduate with us but was a classmate.

 
CRITCHFIELD
 
Douglas Critchfield
dcrichfie@sprynet.com
 
 
 
Doug didn't graduate with us but was a classmate.
CROOKER
 
Judith Ann (Crooker) Landis
201 Old Connecticut Path
Wayland, MA 10778
508 358-7592
CRUTCH
 
Richard Crutch
405 North Ocean Blvd, #611
Pompano Beach, FL
33062
 
Rich didn't graduate with us but was a classmate.
 
CUTTING
 
Wesley Cutting
cuttings@together.net
 
 
 
Wes didn't graduate with us but was a classmate.
 
DANIELS
 
Mildred B (Daniels) Reid
PO Box 405
North Hartland, VT 05052
JReid36038@aol.com
 
DAVIS
 
Alice Louise (Davis) Cooper
Last known address:
4730 Quadrant Street
Coral Hills, MD 20027
 
We still have not been able to locate Alice. If anyone knows of her whereabouts please let a 50th Reunion Planning Team Member* know.
DAVIS
 
Beverley Tait (Davis) Walker
433 Pine Ridge Dr
Alton, TN  37616
bev@bevwalker.com 
DAVIS
 
Dianne Fay (Davis) Olson
Last known address:
6830 East Costilla Circle
Englewood, CO 80112
 
We still have not been able to locate Dianne. If anyone knows of her whereabouts please let a 50th Reunion Planning Team Member* know.
 
DICKINSON
 
Barbara (Dickinson) O'Connor
54 South Mill River Road
South Deerfield, MA 01373
 
 
Barb didn't graduate with us but was a classmate.
 
DIMOCK
 
Arthur Wellwood Dimock
PO Box 144
Mansfield Center, CT 06250
860 423-7232
awdimock@gmail.com
 
 
DOKTOR
 
Joseph William Doktor
PO Box 373
Middlefield, MA 01243
rjdoktor@wildblue.net
 
DOWD
 
Richard D Dowd
2832 Ransford Ave
Pacific Grove, CA 93950
dicksdeck@aol.com
 
 
DUNN
 
Catherine Palmer (Dunn) Wright
Last known address:
RFD #2, PO Box 27
Wiscasset, ME 04578
 
We still have not been able to locate Cathy. If anyone knows of her whereabouts please let a 50th Reunion Planning Team Member* know.
FOOTIT
 
Jean Dianne Footit
Locks Pond Road
PO Box 186
Shutesbury, MA 01072
413 259-1563
jean5h@yahoo.com
 
 
 
 
FULLER
 
Joan Patricia (Fuller) Hebert
6561 North West Taylor Street
West Hollywood, FL 33024
954 983-1369
Bluebird251@aol.com
 
 
GALLIGAN
 
Paul Cary Galligan
 
We still have not been able to locate Paul. If anyone knows of his whereabouts please let a 50th Reunion Planning Team Member* know.
 
Paul didn't graduate with us but was a classmate.
 
GARVEY
 
Maurice George Garvey
15 Eastmount Drive
Slingerlands, NY 12159-2170
518 489-0885
GERVICKAS
 
Steven Neil Gervickas
102 Seven Fields Lane
Brewster, NY 10509
steven.gervickas@gmail.com
 
GILBERT
 
Linda Louise (Gilbert) Cardaropoli
 

21 RoxBury Plz, Apt 5

Keene, NH 03431-3268

603 357-5840

 
GLASZCZ
 
Frances J Glaszcz
RR#2, Box 142
Hatton, North Dakota 58240
GOLDING
 
William Maurice Golding, Jr
337 Walden Lake Road
Conway, SC 29526
843 234-0452
bill.golding@state.ma.us
bettyjan45@msn.com
 
GOODHIND
 
Michael E (Masloski) Goodhind
 
Mike died in 1997
 
He didn't graduate with us but was a classmate.
 
GOODHIND
 
Virginia Ann (Goodhind) Pinard
49 Northampton Street
Easthampton, MA 01027
413 527-3335
GOODRICH
 
Carl A Goodrich,  III
carlgoodrich@comcast.net
 
GOZZI
 
Raymond D Gozzi, Jr
100 Graham Road, #5A
Ithaca, NY 14850
607 257-7547
gozzi@ithaca.edu
 
GREELEY
 
Lynn L Greeley
361 Knox Highway 37
Wataga, IL 61488
309 344-1533
 
Husband's name: Larry Larson
 
GROSE
 
John Minot Grose
 
Deceased
 
 
GRYBKO
 
Michael Victor Grybko
75 Arnold Road
Pelham, MA 01002
413 256-0455
 
GUYOTT
 
Karen Ann (Guyott) French
59 Pine Grove Drive
So Hadley, MA 01075
413 253-5685
kafrch@javanet.com
 
GUYOTT
 
Robert Guyott
sailingspree@gmail.com
 
 
 
HAM
 
Elizabeth Louise (Ham) Ferruci
Last known address:
217 Millville Road
Mendon, MA 01756
 
We still have not been able to locate Elizabeth. If anyone knows of her whereabouts please let a 50th Reunion Planning Team Member* know.
 
HANKINSON
 
Richard Edwin Hankinson
92 Amherst Road
Leverett, MA 01054
rmsfarm92@aol.com
 
HANKS
 
Margaret J (Hanks) Decklo

381 Acrebrook Drive

Florence, MA 01060

413 586-2005

 
HANSON
 
Phyllis A (Hanson) Pankow
2608 NE 161st Street
Ridgefield, WA 98642
360 546-1749
HARLOW
 
Lucy Ellen (Harlow) Vought 
 
Deceased
 
 
HARWICK
 
Susan Catherine (Harwick) Meader
3 Lexington Lane
Yarmouth Port, MA 02657
boomingrammy@aol.com
HEBERT
 
Dorothy Alice (Hebert) Lashway
11 Mt View Circle
Amherst, MA 01002
413 253-9498
 
 
 
 
HEBERT
 
Wayne Victor Hebert
7744 Gardner Drive, No. 203
Naples, FL 34109
239 598-9969
whebert1@comcast.net
 
 
HEMENWAY
 
 
Tressa Lynda (Hemenway) Yahemiak
 
Deceased
HEWLETT
 
Elizabeth B Hewlett
1 Gingerbread Lane
Yarmouth Port, MA 02675
508 362-6875
 
Betsy didn't graduate with us but was a classmate.
HORTON
 
Andrew Steele Horton, Jr
318 College Ave
Norman, OK 73069
405 364-8369
ah.horton@gmail.com
www.andyhorton.org
 
Wife's name: Odette
 
HOUSTON
 
Thomas Fredrick Houston
449 West Pelham Road
Shutesbury, MA 01072
413 259-1508
diatom40@verizon.net
HULL
 
Robert Betts Hull
 
Deceased
 
Rob died in 1992
 
 
HUNSBERGER
 
Donald Hunsberger
Last known address:
5 Magdalen Road
Delmar, NY 12054
 
We still have not been able to locate Don. If anyone knows of his whereabouts please let a 50th Reunion Planning Team Member* know.
 
Don didn't graduate with us but was a classmate.
 
JEFFREY
 
Judith Barbara (Jeffrey) Stratton
439 North 600 West Trail, #11
Cedar City, Utah 84721
 
KAMENSKY
 
Rita Helene (Kamensky) Gambino
Last known address:
433 Brookside Avenue
Ambler, PA 19002
 
We still have not been able to locate Rita. If anyone knows of her whereabouts please let a 50th Reunion Planning Team Member* know.
 
KAMINSKI
 
David Kaminski
117 Summer Street
Amherst, MA 01002
413 549-1364
 
KAUFMANN
 
Gail H Kaufmann
30 West Johnson Avenue
Lake Wales, FL 33853
msgailk@comcast.net
 
 
 
 KING
 
Muriel Wiyata (King) Laverty
PO Box 2569
Vinyard Haven, MA 02568
508 693-8387
laverty@vineyard.net
 
current temporary address:
157 Shutesbury Road
Leverett, MA 01054
 
KNIGHT
 
Robert Knight
2247 Hedgerose Lane
Hopkington, NH 03229
603 228-0192
robertknight@comcast.net
 
Rob didn't graduate with us but was a classmate.
 
KORPITA
 
Carl Korpita
 
Deceased
 
 
Carl didn't graduate with us but was a classmate.
KOSLOSKI
 
Frank Kosloski, Jr
Last known address:
3526 Ponderosa Drive
Oceanside, CA 92054
 
We still have not been able to locate Frank. If anyone knows of his whereabouts please let a 50th Reunion Planning Team Member* know.
 
Frank didn't graduate with us but was a classmate.
 
KUZMESKI
 
Judith May (Kuzmeski) Wrona
100 Batchelor Street
Granby, MA 01033
413 467-3471
 
LAND
 
Edward C Land, Jr
124 Gulf Road
Belchertown, MA 01007
413 253-9654
gramland@charter.net
 
LILLY
 
Marjorie Gay (Lilly) Regan
 
Deceased
LOUX
 
Christopher James Loux
 
We still have not been able to locate Chris.  If anyone knows of his whereabouts please let a 50th Reunion Planning Team Member* know.
 
 
LOVEN
 
Marion Emily (Loven) Smith
19 Roosevelt Blvd
Enfield, CT 06082
 
 
MAFFIA
 
Jacquelin Anne (Maffia) Cook
Last known address:
43 Oakwood Blvd
Clifton Park, NY 12065
 
We still have not been able to locate Jackie.  If anyone knows of her whereabouts please let a
50th Reunion Planning Team Member* know.
 
MARCH
 
 
 
Ellen March
 
Deceased  
 
 
 
MARDEN
 
David William Marden
 
Deceased
 
MELANSON
 
Eva Louise Melanson
3808 Hydrilla Court
Port St Lucie, FL 34952
772 323-0233
emelanson@comcast.net
 
MELLEN
 
George Henry, Mellen, Jr.
8488 East Askersund Cove
Cordova, TN 38018
geo2mem@gmail.com
MERZBACH
 
Jan Wilson Merzbach
 
Deceased
MOORE
 
William Hollis Moore
355 Bonnie Eagle Road
Standish, ME 04084
207 642-3894
wmoore@usm.maine.edu
 
NEWPORT
 
Linda (Newport) Hill
Last known address:
11 Montrose Street
Boston, MA 02119
 
We still have not been able to locate Linda.  If anyone knows of her whereabouts please let a 50th Reunion Planning Team Member* know.
 
Linda didn't graduate with us but was a classmate.
NEWPORT
 
Ralph Elwin Newport
52 Breckenridge Road
Hadley, MA 01035
NORTON
 
John Douglas Norton
 
Deceased 2001
 
 
OLIVER
 
Peter Norton Oliver
6750 Hawaii Kai Dr, Apt 1205
Honolulu, HI 96825
leddik02@yahoo.com
O'NEIL
 
John James O'Neil
130 Jean Circle
Chicopee, MA 01035
OTIS
 
William Edward Otis, Jr
 
Deceased
 
 
PACZKOWSKI
 
William Paczkowski
Last known address:
Apt 40H, Tanglewood
Anderson, SC 29621
 
We still have not been able to locate Bill.  If anyone knows of his whereabouts please let a 50th Reunion Planning Team Member* know.
 
Bill didn't graduate with us but was a classmate.
PAGE
 
Bonnie Louise (Page) Hodgkins
101 West 87th Street, Apt 7D
New York, NY 10024
bonnie.page@verizon.net
 
PARADISE
 
Arthur Joseph Paradise
10728 Woodchase Cir.
Orlando, FL  32836
407-217-6440
ajparadise1@gmail.com
 
PAYSON
 
Linda Avis (Payson) Allen
1391 South East Street, RFD #1
South Amherst, MA 01002
413 253-7084
PELIS
 
George Stanley Pelis
11 Bull Hill Road
Leverett, MA 01054
413 548-9350
PEPPARD
 
Victor Peppard
victorpeppard@yahoo.com
 
 
Vic didn't graduate with us but was a classmate.
PERHONIS
 
Peter Michael Perhonis

PO Box 8256

Charlottesville, VA

410 490-0072

peterbayside@yahoo.com

 

Wife's name: Faye

 
PERRY
 
Regina Allyn (Perry) St John
70 Justice Drive
Amherst, MA 01002
413 253-2835
regstjohn@comcast.net
 
RENAUD
 
Philip A Renaud
1420 W Vista Alesha
Tucson, AZ 85704
520 888-9497
philrenaud@comcast.net
REYNOLDS
 
Jean Marie (Reynolds) McCullough
131 Summit Street
Belchertown, MA 01007
 
RHODES
 
Natalie Eleanor (Rhodes) Drake
10 Eaton Court
Amherst, MA 01002
413 549-4599
 
 
RICHTERS
 
Lynne Christine (Richters) Stogdale
PO Box 1589
Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
321 613-2505
seashells62@gmail.com
ROBINSON
 
William Norris Robinson
wnr@housing.umass.edu
ROCASAH
 
Frances (Rocasah) Ilnicky
58 Long Hill Road
Leverett, MA 01054
 
ROWELL
 
Julie Marie (Rowell) Opper
14267 Caufield Road
Oregon City, OR 97045
pojo64@peoplepc.com
 
 
 
ROWELL
 
Regina Mary (Rowell) Hurrell
861 Benton Drive
Melbourne, FL 32901
321 768-8670
Ginalen1975@yahoo.com
 
RUSSELL
 
Ann (Russell) Telega
128 Adams Road
Greenfield, MA 01301 (summer)
&
13 Plaza St
Beverly Hills, FL 34465 (winter)
352 746-0853
 
SAYER
 
Mary Evans Sayer
mary.sayer@gmail.com
SCARBOROUGH
 
Kenneth Scarborough
 
We still have not been able to locate Ken. If anyone knows of his whereabouts please let a 50th Reunion Planning Team Member* know.
 
Ken didn't graduate with us but he was a classmate.
 
SEYMOUR
 
Judith Ann (Seymour) Guilford
P.O. Box 27
Diamond Point, NY 12824
coolidge@nycap.rr.com
 
SHEPARD
 
Sally Ann (Shepard) Bline
4607 Garden Spot
Deer Park, WA 99006
 
Sally Ann didn't graduate with us but was a classmate.
 
SIMMONS
 
Chauncey T Simmons
 
Deceased
 
 
SIMPSON
 
James Caldwell Simpson
2241 Waterview Drive, #526
North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
janejims@hotmail.com
 
Wife's name: Jane
 
SLOBODY
 
Roger T Slobody
55 Cutter Road, Box 136
West Brookfield, MA 01585
508 867-9337
 
SMITH
 
David (Smith) Greenwood
2155 Englewood Drive, SE
Grand Rapids, MI 49506
616 246-1227
dsgreenwood@hotmail.com
 
SNAPE
 
Beverly Ann (Snape) Singer
2 Denton Road
Binghamton, NY 13903
607 222-5063
beverlysinger@gmail.com
SPARKS
 
Frederick Harland Sparks, Jr
 
We still have not been able to locate Fred. If anyone knows of his whereabouts please let a 50th Reunion Planning Team Member* know.
 
SPEAR
 
Carol Ann Spear
 
We still have not been able to locate Carol. If anyone knows of her whereabouts please let a 50th Reunion Planning Team Member* know.
SPEAR
 
Rosemary Ellen (Spear) Charnley
1 Talbot Drive
Kennebunkport, ME 04046
(207) 985-9458
rosec@roadrunner.com
 
 
STACEY
 
Mary Joan (Stacey) Copeland
Last known address:
117 East Welwood Drive
Savanna, GA 31406
 
We still have not been able to locate Mary.  If anyone knows of her whereabouts please let a 50th Reunion Planning Team Member* know.
 
STECKEL
 
Nan (Steckel) Zitney
Sonlit Acres, 3561 Mahan
Marydel, DE 1964
302 492-1226
nanzit@gmail.com
 
Nan didn't graduate with us but was a classmate.
 
STODDARD
 
 
Forrest Shaffer Stoddard  
 
November 4, 1944 - January 25, 2007
 
STOLARSKI
 
Thomas M Stolarski
66 Cummins Road
Hadley, MA 01035
413 549-6996
tstolarski@admin.umass.edu
 
STONE
 
Carol Christine (Stone) Peters
356 Pinehurst Drive
East Longmeadow, MA 01028
413 525-4135
bobcarolp@charter.net
 
STOSZ
 
Alice Elizabeth (Stosz) Zakaitas
475 Market Hill Road
Amherst, MA 01002
413 549-3847
STOWELL
 
Sharon Jean (Stowell) Cole
1 Sunwood Drive
Milford, MA 01757
508 478-6381
SVENDSEN
 
Inge-Merete Svendsen
Last known address:
Dantes Plads #1,
Copenhagen, Denmark
 
We still have not been able to locate Inge.  If anyone knows of her whereabouts please let a 50th Reunion Planning Team Member* know.
 
TAGUE
 
Rosemary (Tague) Colliander
28215 Red Stone Lane
Escondido, CA 92026
760 749-9028
rosemarycolliander@gmail.com
 
Husband's name: Kent
 
TAYLOR
 
Elaine (Taylor) Nelsen
2620 Crestview Park
Utica, NY 13501
315 794-6259
 
Elaine didn't graduate with us but was a classmate.
 
TEICHNER
 
Stephen J Teichner
3029 Garfield Street
Port Orchard, WA 98366
steichner@hotmail.com
 
 
 
 
TELEGA
 
William Telega
Last known address:
6 Beaver Drive
So Deerfield, MA 01373
 
We still have not been able to locate Bill.  If anyone knows of his whereabouts please let a 50th Reunion Planning Team Member* know.
Bill didn't graduate with us but was a classmate.
THORNTON
 
Frank Thornton
36 Railroad Street
Amherst, MA 01002
 
 
Frank didn't graduate with us but was a classmate.
TIDLUND
 
 
Sandra Louise (Tidlund) Reid 
 
Deceased
 
TILLEY
 
Trenor George Tilley
13685 Blackburn Avenue
White Rock, British Columbia
V4B-2Z1 Canada
604 538-3457
t_b_tilley@hotmail.com
tilley@telus.net
TKACZUK
 
Stanley Jan Tkaczuk
PO Box 341
Granville, MA 01031

413 357-6303

zaltka@msn.com
 
Wife's name: Marilyn
TOPPING
 
Trexler Murray Topping
132 Farlow Road
Newton, MA 02458
617 527-7708
 
 
 
 
TULENKO
 
Nancy Jane (Tulenko) Lattuca
24 Chapel Road
Amherst, MA 01002
413-253-5858
nancylattuca@hotmail.com
 
Husband's name: Frank
 
TUTTLE
 
Deborah (Tuttle) Jacobs
82 Grove Avenue
Leeds, MA 01053
413 584-3989
 
Deborah didn't graduate with us but was a classmate.
 
URQUART
 
Donna (Urquart) Cormier
30 Carol Circle
Westfiled, MA 01085
 
 
Donna didn't graduate with us but was a classmate.
VARLEY
 
Natalie Varley
269 Lincoln Avenue
Amherst, MA 01002
VENDETTE
 
Carolyn Ann (Vendette) Fern  
 
Deceased
 
 
WAGENBACH
 
Michael Wagenbach
40 Hubbard Street
Ludlow, MA 01056
413 330-3705
michaelwagenbach@gmail.com
 
WAGNER
 
Eugene A Wagner
362 Northeast Street
Amherst, MA 01002
 
WANCZYK
 
David Wanczyk
292 Shutesbury Road
Leverett, MA 01091
413 548-9864
kwanczy@yankeecandle.com
 
WARREN
 
Stephen Andrew Warren
133 Lower Road
Deerfield, MA 01342
413 774-5341
warrens98@yahoo.com
WEAVER
 
Jack Weaver

3208 Popler Road

Albemarle, NC 28001

 

Jack didn't graduate with us but was a classmate.

 
WEAVER
 
Robert Weaver
 
Deceased 
 
 
Bob didn't graduate with us but was a classmate.
 
WEIR
 
George Burgess Weir
PO Box 69
Williamsville, VT 05362
802 348-6666
gbweir@svcable.net
WENTWORTH
 
George Edwin Wentworth
53 South Mill River Road
South Deerfield, MA 01373
413 665-8972
 
WILLS
 
Peggy J (Wills) McKenna
101 Chapin Street
Ludlow, MA 01056-3721
413 583-4846
irishgrlangie@aol.com
 
WILSON
 
Margaret (Wilson) MacCarone
11510 Tipton Ave
New Port Richey, FL 34654
(727) 863-1918
 
WINN
 
Margaret Louise (Winn) Kulis
413 628-3291
mwinn1191@verizon.net
 
WRIGHT
 
David M Wright
30 Old Voglers Cove Road, RR#2
Voglers Cove, NS B0J2H0
Canada
902 935-2139
dave@sweetbriar-design.com
WRIGHT
 
Donald S Wright
6100 Northeast 19th Street
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
correctyacht@bellsouth.net
 
 
 
 
 
WYMAN
 
Margaret  Bunting (Wyman) Tent
3030 Mill Island Parkway #111
Frederick, MD 21701
205 592-3845
mbwtent@gmail.com
ZUMBRUSKI
 
Victor J Zumbruski
105 Leverett Road
Amherst, MA 01002
413 549-6436
alicevic@aol.com
 
 
 
 
*50th Reunion Planning Team
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gail (Beturney) Prentiss
Ken Brown
Karen (Chase) Dimock
Art Dimock
Andy Horton
Pete Perhonis
Genie (Perry) St John
Lynne (Richter) Stogdale
Mary Sayer
Dave (Smith) Greenwood
Bev (Snape) Singer
Rosemary (Tague) Colliander
Nancy (Tulenko) Lattuca
Dave Wright
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

This Web Page Created with PageBreeze Free HTML Editor